crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 10 – May 16

May 12 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Miller, A.B. High School Miller, A.B. 3:00 pm | Rubidoux May 12 Girls Varsity Softball at Jurupa Valley High School Jurupa Valley 3:00 pm | Jurupa Valley May 12 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Jurupa Valley High School Jurupa Valley 3:15 pm | Rubidoux May 12 Girls Varsity Softball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Indian Springs High School Indian Springs 3:00 pm | Indian Springs May 03 Boys Varsity Soccer at Indian Springs High School Indian Springs 3:15 pm | Indian Springs May 03 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Indian Springs High School Indian Springs 3:15 pm | Indian Springs May 03 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Poly/Riverside Poly/Riverside 4:30 pm | Rubidoux Apr 26 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Poly/Riverside Poly/Riverside 6:00 pm | Rubidoux Apr 27 Girls Varsity Tennis at Indian Springs High School Indian Springs 3:00 pm | Indian Springs Apr 28 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. San Bernardino High School San Bernardino 3:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Citrus Hill High School Citrus Hill 3:15 pm | Citrus Hill Apr 20 Girls Varsity Tennis at Miller, A.B. 3:00 pm | Miller, A.B. Apr 20 Boys Varsity Basketball at Redlands Adventist Redlands Adventist 7:30 pm | Redlands Adventist Apr 21 Girls Freshman Basketball at Pacific High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Boys Freshman Basketball at San Gorgonio High School San Gorgonio 3:00 pm | San Gorgonio Apr 12 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hillcrest High School Hillcrest 3:15 pm | Rubidoux High School Apr 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. San Gorgonio High School San Gorgonio 3:30 pm | Rubidoux Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Canyon Springs High School Canyon Springs 3:00 pm | Rubidoux Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Canyon Springs High School Canyon Springs 4:30 pm | Rubidoux Apr 05 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Canyon Springs High School Canyon Springs 6:00 pm | Rubidoux Apr 06 Girls Varsity Tennis at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tba JVHS Varsity Softball Tou TBA | Big League Dreams – Mira Loma Mar 29 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Canyon Springs High School Canyon Springs 3:15 pm | Rubidoux Mar 29 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Canyon Springs High School Canyon Springs 3:15 pm | Canyon Springs High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 23 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tba San Gorgonio Soccer Tourn TBA | San Gorgonio Mar 23 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Tba San Gorgonio Soccer Tourn TBA | San Gorgonio Mar 23 Boys Freshman Basketball at Workman High School Workman 3:00 pm | Workman Mar 23 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Workman High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Riverside Kiwanis Tournam TBA | Arlington Mar 15 Girls Varsity Swimming at San Gorgonio High School San Gorgonio 3:15 pm | San Gorgonio Mar 15 Boys Varsity Swimming at San Gorgonio High School San Gorgonio 3:15 pm | San Gorgonio Mar 16 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Riverside

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Boys Varsity Soccer at Notre Dame/Riverside High School Notre Dame/Riverside 3:00 pm | Rancho Jurupa Sports Complex Mar 08 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Notre Dame/Riverside High School Notre Dame/Riverside 3:15 pm | Rancho Jurupa Sports Complex Mar 08 Girls Varsity Soccer at Notre Dame/Riverside High School Notre Dame/Riverside 3:15 pm | Rancho